Add Snippet

CONGRATS TO OUR 2018 SEASON RECORD BREAKERS!

AVA BAKER, 8 & U GIRLS:  25 BREAST

GARRETT PARSONS, 8 & U BOYS:  25 BREAST, 25 FLY

SEAN LE, 12 & U BOYS:  50 BREAST, 200 MEDLEY RELAY, 50 BREAST, 200 FREE RELAY

NATHANAEL SCHIMMING, 12 & U BOYS:  200 MEDLEY RELAY

CONNOR PIRKLE, 12 & U BOYS:  200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY

KADEN ELKOVICH, 12 & U BOYS:  200 MEDLEY RELAY

MAX GAO, 8 & U BOYS:  25 BACK

HOPE SCHIMMMING, 12 & U GIRLS:  50 BACK

CARLY MEETING, 14 & U GIRLS:  50 FREE

KELLY SHUR, 18 & U GIRLS:  100 FREE, 100 BREAST, TIED 100 IM, 200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY

EMILI TOPPARI, 18 & U GIRLS:  100 FLY, 200 FREE RELAY, 200 MEDLEY RELAY

LUKE PARSONS, 18 & U BOYS:  100 BREAST, 200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY

TOMMY MORRIS, 18 & U BOYS:  100 FLY, 200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY

JOSH EMERMAN, 12 & U BOYS:  200 FREE RELAY

LUKE AXLINE, 12 & U BOYS:  200 FREE RELAY

LIVY MEETING, 18 & U GIRLS:  200 FREE RELAY, 200 MEDLEY RELAY

JADA JOHNSON, 18 & U GIRLS:  200 FREE RELAY, 200 MEDLEY RELAY

BRENNAN WALSH, 18 & U BOYS:  200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY

GAGE FORD, 18 & U BOYS:  200 MEDLEY RELAY, 200 FREE RELAY


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

GATOR RECORD BREAKERS

Diving
Girls 8 & Under 67.00 points Mia Gregory 2015
Boys 8 & Under 51.05 points Carson Baker 2014
Girls 10 & Under 103.95 points Karrington Davis 2017**
Boys 10 & Under 138.80 points Noah Duperre 2013
Girls 12 & Under 117.35 points Erin Gray 2007
Boys 12 & Under 185.00 points Noah Duperre 2013
Girls 14 & Under 120.25 points Olivia Neff 2012
Boys 14 & Under 116.95 points Carson Barnes 2012
Girls 18 & Under 142.55 points Olivia Neff 2013
Boys 18 & Under 198.35 points Noah Duperre 2013
** PTAC Pool Record

Swimming

Individual Medley TIME SC Meters
Girls 10 & Under 100 1:22.67* Hope Schimming (2016)
Boys 10 & Under 100 1:21.78 Sean Le (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 100 1:09.09 Kiara Crumbley (2016)
Boys 12 & Under 100 1:13.48* Tommy Morris (2015)
Girls 14 & Under 100 1:07.45 Nyah Funderburke (2016)
Boys 14 & Under 100 1:03.24 Tim Collins (2004)
Girls 18 & Under 100 1:08.63* Olivia Neff (2016) & Kelly Shur (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 100 1:03.18* Mitchell Challacombe (2006)
Backstroke TIME SC Meters
Girls 6 & Under 25 27.53 Hope Schimming (2012)
Boys 6 & Under 25 27.43* Cyrus Richardson (2010)
Girls 8 & Under 25 20.77* Hope Schimming (2014)
Boys 8 & Under 25 21.38* Max Gao (2018)
Girls 10 & Under 50 37.36* Hope Schimming (2016)
Boys 10 & Under 50 41.17* Nathaniel Schimming (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 50 33.70* Hope Schimming (2018)
Boys 12 & Under 50 35.84 Caleb Schimming (2016)
Girls 14 & Under 50 32.40* Alexis Elkovitch (2017)
Boys 14 & Under 50 29.58* Tommy Morris (2017)
Girls 18 & Under 100 1:10.45* Emili Toppari (2017)
Boys 18 & Under 100 1:00.71* Mitchell Challacombe (2006)
Fly TIME SC Meters
Girls 8 & Under 25 19.72 Mia Gregory (2015)
Boys 8 & Under 25 20.15 Garrett Parsons (2018)
Girls 10 & Under 50 35.00* Mia Gregory (2016)
Boys 10 & Under 50 36.05* Sean Le (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 50 33.19* Kiara Crumbley (2016)
Boys 12 & Under 50 30.74* Tommy Morris (2015)
Girls 14 & Under 50 29.50* Nyah Funderburke (2017)
Boys 14 & Under 50 27.97 Tim Collins (2004)
Girls 18 & Under 100 1:05.83* Emili Toppari (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 100 1:00.89* Tommy Morris (2018)
Breast TIME SC Meters
Girls 8 & Under 25 23.83 Ava Baker (2018)
Boys 8 & Under 25 25.08 Garrett Parsons (2018)
Girls 10 & Under 50 46.61* Suzanne Sliwowski (2003)
Boys 10 & Under 50 40.7 Sean Le (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 50 37.78* Carly Meeting (2016)
Boys 12 & Under 50 37.95* Sean Le (2018)
Girls 14 & Under 50 36.99* Ally Wharton (2013)
Boys 14 & Under 50 34.52 Tim Collins (2004)
Girls 18 & Under 100 1:18.19* Kelly Shur (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 100 1:11.47* Luke Parsons (2018)
Freestyle TIME SC Meters
Girls 6 & Under 25 23.9 Carly Meeting (2011)
Boys 6 & Under 25 21.50* Cyrus Richardson (2010)
Girls 8 & Under 25 18.59 Bailey Blakesley (2017)
Boys 8 & Under 25 17.75* Nick Lampson (2006)
Girls 10 & Under 50 33.78* Mia Gregory (2017)
Boys 10 & Under 50 35.44 Derek Jones (2009)
Girls 12 & Under 50 29.26 Carly Meeting (2017)
Boys 12 & Under 50 28.62* Tommy Morris (2015)
Girls 14 & Under 50 27.64* Carly Meeting (2018)
Boys 14 & Under 50 26.27* Tommy Morris (2017)
Girls 18 & Under 100 1:00.72* Kelly Shur (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 100 54.53* Mitch Challacombe (2006)
*converted from SCY to SCM
Medley Relay TIME SC Meters
Girls 8 & Under 100 1:37.44* Madeline Parementar
. . Lena Parmentar
. . Maurina LaVoie
. . Bailey Blakesley (2017)
Boys 8 & Under 100 1:27.83 Henry Lyaker
. . Garrett Parsons
. . Carson Goettel
. . Max Klisovic (2017)
Girls 10 & Under 100 1:17.76 Mia Gregory
. . Lila DeLong
. . Katelynn Wesley
. . Hope Schimming (2016)
Boys 10 & Under 100 1:14.08* Connor Pirkle
. . Kaden Elkovitch
. . Sean Le
. . Nathaniel Schimming (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 200 2: 15.90* Katelynn Wesley
. . Hope Schimming
. . Ashlyn Morr
. . Carly Meeting (2017)
Boys 12 & Under 200 2:19.26 Nathaniel Schimming
. . Sean Le
. . Connor Pirkle
. . Kaden Elkovitch (2018)
Girls 14 & Under 400 2:07.19* Nyah Funderburke
. . Livy Meeting
. . Kiara Crumbley
. . Alexis Elkovitch (2017)
Boys 14 & Under 200 2:04.09 Mitch Challacombe
. . Stuart Sliwowski
. . Tim Collins
. . Dave Schneider (2004)
Girls 18 & Under 200 2:04.55* Livy Meeting
. . Kelly Shur
. . Emili Toppari
. . Jada Johnson (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 200 1:52.57* Brennan Walsh
. . Luke Parsons
. . Gage Ford
. . Tommy Morris (2018)
Free Relay TIME SC Meters
Girls 8 & Under 100 1:21.34* Kiara Crumbley
. . Natalie Duperre
. . Bizzie Levine
. . Carly Meeting (2012)
Boys 8 & Under 100 1:20.49* Max Gao
. . Jude Drakulich
. . Garrett Parsons
. . Henry Lyaker (2018)
Girls 10 & Under 100 1:07.17 Yasmin Bilgin
. . Katelynn Wesley
. . Lila DeLong
. . Hope Schimming (2016)
Boys 10 & Under 100 1:08.28* Gabe Cofer
. . Nathaniel Schimming
. . Connor Pirkle
. . Sean Le (2017)
Girls 12 & Under 200 2:03.64* Ashlynn Morr
. . Hope Schimming
. . Katelynn Wesley
. . Carly Meeting (2017)
Boys 12 & Under 200 2:08.17* Luke Axline
. . Connor Pirkle
. . Josh Emerman
. . Sean Le (2018)
Girls 14 & Under 200 1:53.76* Nyah Funderburke
. . Evie Morris
. . Alexis Elkovitch
. . Kiara Crumbley (2017)
Boys 14 & Under 200 1:58.12 Stuart Sliwowski
. . David Schneider
. . Mitchell Challacombe
. . Tim Collins (2004)
Girls 18 & Under 200 1:52.80* Emili Toppari
. . Kelly Shur
. . Livy Meeting
. . Jada Johnson (2018)
Boys 18 & Under 200 1:39.73* Brennan Walsh
. . Luke Parsons
. . Gage Ford
. . Tommy Morris (2018)

*converted from SCY to SCM

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet